CB CORIA

CB CORIA
Babybasket Mixto

11

INFANTE MÁRQUEZ, PEDRO

Tipo: JUGADOR
30

MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, GONZALO

Tipo: JUGADOR
34

MBOMIO PRAT, MALIK

Tipo: JUGADOR
15

RIAÑO CARVAJAL, MARTA

Tipo: JUGADOR
28

VILLALBA LOSADA, MARINA

Tipo: JUGADOR
23

GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, JAIME

Tipo: JUGADOR
1

CASADO LEON, FRANCISCO

Tipo: JUGADOR
99

GARCIA CAMPILLO, VICTOR MANUEL

Tipo: JUGADOR
13

GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, SAMUEL

Tipo: JUGADOR
13

ALFARO CANO, MARIA

Tipo: JUGADOR
5

GARCIA CRUZ, DYLAN

Tipo: JUGADOR

CEBOLLA HERRERA, JOAQUÍN

Tipo: ENTRENADOR
Posición: ENTRENADOR/A

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
CB CORIA 0 0 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA BLANCO 05/05/2024
11:30
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ
CB FRESAS 0 0 CB CORIA 05/05/2024
13:45
PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 CB. QALAT 2 0 2 0 0 2
2 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA BLANCO 2 0 2 0 0 2
3 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA VERDE 2 0 2 0 0 2
4 CIA SEVILLA 2 0 2 0 0 2
5 CB GELVES 2 0 2 0 0 2
6 CB FRESAS 2 0 2 0 0 2
7 CDB GUILLENA 2 0 2 0 0 2
8 CB UTRERA 2 0 2 0 0 2
9 CB UMBRETE 2 0 2 0 0 2
10 C.D.GINES BALONCESTO 2 0 2 0 0 2
11 CB CORIA 2 0 2 0 0 2

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
CD GINES BALONCESTO C.D.GINES BALONCESTO S 09:45 PAB. MUNICIPAL DE GINES C/ MANUEL CANELA, S/N + Gines AZUL AMARILLO
CB CORIA CB CORIA S 10:00 PAB. MCPAL. C.B. CORIA C/ JOSEFA NAVARRO, S/N + Coria del Río BLANCO AMARILLA
CB FRESAS CB FRESAS S 12:00 COLEGIO SAFA FRESAS (PISTA 1-EXTERIOR) C/ FRESAS 4 + Sevilla VERDINEGRA NEGRA
CB GELVES CB GELVES V 17:00 PAB. MCPAL .DEPORTES "MURIEL BUJALANCE LEAL" C/ CORDOBA S/N + Gelves NEGRO BLANCO
CB UMBRETE CB UMBRETE S 11:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS PZ. RAFAEL ESCUDERO, 1 + Umbrete NEGRO AMARILLO
CB UTRERA CB UTRERA D 11:15 PAB. MCPAL. CRONISTA DEPORTIVO PEPE ALVAREZ PASEO DE CONSOLACIÓN S/N + Utrera BLANCO AZUL
CLUB BALONCESTO QALAT CB. QALAT S 09:45 PAB. DISTRITO SUR C/ LA HABANA, S/N + Alcalá de Guadaíra AZUL BLANCO
CDB GUILLENA CDB GUILLENA S 10:00 PAB. MCPAL DEPORTES "LA VILLA" AVDA DE LA VEGA S/N + Guillena AZUL ROJO
CB COMPAÑIA DE MARÍA CIA SEVILLA S 09:30 COLEGIO MONTAIGNE (CIA.MARIA) C/ COLOMBIA, 2 + Sevilla AZUL GRIS PLATA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA BLANCO S 17:00 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (EXTERIOR) PASEO REMEROS DE SEVILLA S/N + Sevilla VERDE BLANCA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA VERDE S 17:00 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA (EXTERIOR) PASEO REMEROS DE SEVILLA S/N + Sevilla VERDE BLANCA
Patrocinadores: ARC CLINIC VISION LOGISTIC TRANSUR AF RRM SABAS JAMONES ATICA SEVILLA CLINICA PODOMAR DE BAÑO
Colaboradores: AYTO CORIA DEL RIO BESTEN ALLIANZ SORELLE