Resultados de partidos

Resultados

Infantil Masculino - DOM 13 ENERO 2019 (12:20 H)
  • EDMI C.D. CAREBA - F. VEDRUNA 2 52 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L
Babybasket Masculino - DOM 13 ENERO 2019 (11:00 H)
  • ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
Babybasket Masculino - DOM 13 ENERO 2019 (13:00 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 ACEITUNAS FRAGATA C.B. MORON
Cadete Masculino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (10:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L 116 22 R.C. LABRADORES
Cadete Masculino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (12:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL 54 44 ACEITUNAS FRAGATA C.B. MORON
Infantil Masculino - DOM 13 ENERO 2019 (12:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL 61 32 PGSPORT
Junior Masculino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (19:30 H)
  • C.B. GELVES 54 93 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL
Junior Masculino - DOM 13 ENERO 2019 (10:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL 121 40 ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA
Junior Masculino - DOM 13 ENERO 2019 (12:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L 58 71 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA
Minibasket Femenino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (17:00 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 42 2 SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "AZUL"
Minibasket Masculino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (10:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L 57 80 C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS
Minibasket Masculino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (12:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL 40 0 CB FRESAS
PreMini Femenino - JUE 10 ENERO 2019 (18:30 H)
  • CB UMBRETE 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
PreMini Masculino - VIE 11 ENERO 2019 (17:30 H)
  • BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 CDBC PIZZERÍA VERA PILAS
Senior Masculino - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (19:30 H)
  • CDB AL-ISCAR 59 69 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA B
1ª Div Nac Masculina - SÁB 12 ENERO 2019 (19:30 H)
  • DE PURA CEPA CB LOS PALITOS 65 90 BIOMEDAL C.B.CORIA

Próximos partidos

  • Infantil Masculino

    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L
    VS
    PGSPORT
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
  • Cadete Masculino

    REAL BETIS ENERGÍA PLUS B
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L
  • Cadete Masculino

    SAFAUR
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL
    Hora: 12:00
    Lugar: COLEGIO SAFAUR (EXTERIOR)
  • Infantil Femenino

    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
    VS
    SAFAUR
    Hora: 17:00
    Lugar: PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
  • Infantil Masculino

    EDMI C.D. CAREBA - F. VEDRUNA
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL
    Hora: 12:20
    Lugar: C.D. AMATE (PAB. PISTA 1)
  • Junior Masculino

    SLOPPY JOE´S CD GINES BC "AZUL"
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L
    Hora: 11:00
    Lugar: PAB. MUNICIPAL DE GINES
  • Minibasket Femenino

    CIA SEVILLA
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
    Hora: 17:00
    Lugar: COLEGIO MONTAIGNE
  • Minibasket Masculino

    C.D. ESTUDIANTES DE ESPARTINAS
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA XL
    Hora: 18:00
    Lugar: PAB. REY JUAN CARLOS I
  • Minibasket Masculino

    MAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA L
    Hora: 10:15
    Lugar: PAB. MARINA ALABAU
  • PreMini Femenino

    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
    VS
    C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS
    Hora: 10:30
    Lugar: PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
  • PreMini Masculino

    ALBA IBS CLUB BALONCESTO UTRERA
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
  • Senior Masculino

    C. MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA A
    Hora: 17:00
    Lugar: CLUB C. MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
  • Senior Masculino

    BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA B
    VS
    AION BASKET ARAHAL
    Hora: 17:00
    Lugar: PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
  • 1ª Div Nac Masculina

    C.B. CIUDAD DE PALOS
    VS
    BIOMEDAL C.B.CORIA
    Hora: 19:00
    Lugar: PABELLON NUEVO FRONTON DE PALOS
Publicidad:
Publicidad

Publicidad:
Publicidad