BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA

BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA
PreMini Femenino

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 CB MACASTA 10/11/2018
10:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
CIA SEVILLA 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 17/11/2018
13:15
COLEGIO MONTAIGNE
HOSPITAL VIAMED EDMI EL REVERSO CB 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 24/11/2018
10:45
C.D.M. BELLAVISTA
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA 16/12/2018
12:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 C.B. GELVES 15/12/2018
10:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
CB UMBRETE 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 10/01/2019
18:30
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS 19/01/2019
10:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
CB MACASTA 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 26/01/2019
13:00
C.P. SOR ANGELA DE LA CRUZ (EXTERIOR)
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 CIA SEVILLA 02/02/2019
12:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 25 29 HOSPITAL VIAMED EDMI EL REVERSO CB 23/02/2019
10:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 07/03/2019
17:45
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA
C.B. GELVES 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 10/03/2019
10:00
PAB. MCPAL .DEPORTES "MURIEL BUJALANCE LEAL"
BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 0 0 CB UMBRETE 16/03/2019
10:30
PAB. POLID. MCPAL.
C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS 0 0 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 23/03/2019
13:15
POLID. MCPAL. RAMON Y CAJAL

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 HOSPITAL VIAMED EDMI EL REVERSO CB 10 1 9 29 25 11
2 CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA 10 0 10 0 0 10
3 C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS 10 0 10 0 0 10
4 BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA 10 0 10 25 29 10
5 CB MACASTA 9 0 9 0 0 9
6 CIA SEVILLA 9 0 9 0 0 9
7 C.B. GELVES 9 0 9 0 0 9
8 CB UMBRETE 9 0 9 0 0 9

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
EL REVERSO C.B. HOSPITAL VIAMED EDMI EL REVERSO CB S 11:15 C.D.M. BELLAVISTA C/ GASPAR CALDERAS S/N + Sevilla NEGRO AMARILLO
C.B. CORIA BIOMEDAL C.B. CORIA S 10:30 PAB. POLID. MCPAL. C/ JOSEFA NAVARRO, S/N + Coria del Río BLANCO AMARILLA
C.B. GELVES C.B. GELVES D 10:00 PAB. MCPAL .DEPORTES "MURIEL BUJALANCE LEAL" C/ CORDOBA S/N + Gelves NEGRO VERDE
C.B. UMBRETE CB UMBRETE S 12:00 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MANUEL RUIZ VARGAS PZ. RAFAEL ESCUDERO, 1 + Umbrete AMARILLO MORADO
C.B. CDAD. DE DOS HERMANAS C.B. CDAD. DOS HERMANAS S 13:15 POLID. MCPAL. RAMON Y CAJAL C/ RAMON Y CAJAL S/N + Dos Hermanas AZUL BLANCO
C.B. MACASTA CB MACASTA S 13:00 C.P. SOR ANGELA DE LA CRUZ (EXTERIOR) C/ MAESTRO QUIROGA, S/N + Sevilla AZUL BLANCO
C.B. COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA CIA SEVILLA S 13:15 COLEGIO MONTAIGNE C/ COLOMBIA, 2 + Sevilla AZUL GRIS PLATA
CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA CLUB NÁUTICO SEVILLA S 12:30 CLUB NAUTICO SEVILLA PASEO REMEROS DE SEVILLA S/N + Sevilla VERDE BLANCA
Publicidad:
Publicidad

Publicidad:
Publicidad